OFK Čachtice
27.10.2019 14:30   3 : 1
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
20.10.2019 15:00   0 : 0
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
13.10.2019 15:30   5 : 1
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
06.10.2019 15:30   4 : 1
TJ Slovan Hrašné
OŠK Lubina
29.09.2019 16:00   2 : 7
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
22.09.2019 13:00   3 : 2
MŠK Lúka
TJ Družstevník Považany
15.09.2019 16:00   0 : 0
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
08.09.2019 17:00   2 : 1
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
TJ Slovan Priepasné
01.09.2019 17:00   1 : 3
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
29.08.2019 17:30   1 : 3
ŠK Dolné Srnie
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
25.08.2019 14:30   5 : 2
MFK Stará Turá B
TJ Jednota Hrachovište
18.08.2019 17:30   2 : 1
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
04.08.2019 17:30   1 : 2
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota
22.03.2020 15:00     :  
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
ŠK Dolné Srnie
29.03.2020 13:00     :  
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
05.04.2020 16:00     :  
TJ Jednota Hrachovište
MFK Stará Turá B
12.04.2020 16:30     :  
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
19.04.2020 16:30     :  
TJ Slovan Priepasné
OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom
26.04.2020 13:30     :  
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
03.05.2020 17:00     :  
TJ Družstevník Považany
MŠK Lúka
10.05.2020 17:00     :  
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
17.05.2020 17:00     :  
OŠK Lubina
TJ Slovan Hrašné
24.05.2020 14:00     :  
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
31.05.2020 17:00     :  
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
07.06.2020 17:00     :  
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
14.06.2020 17:00     :  
OFK Čachtice
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 OFK Čachtice 12 11 1 0 47:10 34 13 13 0
2 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 12 9 2 1 41:21 29 12 14 0
3 ŠK Dolné Srnie 12 7 3 2 43:20 24 11 0 0
4 MFK Stará Turá B 12 7 3 2 37:22 24 10 3 0
5 TJ Jednota Hrachovište 12 6 1 5 34:27 19 9 1 0
6 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové 12 6 1 5 29:24 19 8 1 0
7 OŠK Hôrka nad Váhom 12 5 0 7 34:31 15 7 6 0
8 MŠK Lúka 12 5 0 7 27:29 15 6 -3 0
9 OŠK Lubina 12 3 3 6 24:46 12 5 -3 0
10 TJ Družstevník Považany 12 3 2 7 19:44 11 4 -10 0
11 TJ Slovan Hrašné 12 2 3 7 19:34 9 3 -9 0
12 TJ Slovan Priepasné 12 1 3 8 21:39 6 2 -12 0
13 ŠK Bezovec Stará Lehota 12 1 2 9 14:42 5 1 -13 0