TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
16.06.2018 12:00   0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
09.06.2018 17:00   0 : 0
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
02.06.2018 12:00   0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
26.05.2018 17:00   0 : 0
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
19.05.2018 12:00   0 : 0
OŠK Selec
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
12.05.2018 16:30   0 : 0
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
05.05.2018 12:00   0 : 0
FK 1925 Pobedim
OŠK Podolie
29.04.2018 11:00   0 : 0
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
21.04.2018 12:00   0 : 0
SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
14.04.2018 15:30   0 : 0
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
07.04.2018 12:00   0 : 0
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
OŠK Soblahov
31.03.2018 15:00   0 : 0
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
24.03.2018 12:00   0 : 15
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča
05.11.2017 10:30   2 : 3
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
31.10.2017 15:00   4 : 1
OŠK Podolie
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
28.10.2017 12:00   2 : 6
TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná
TJ Družstevník Dubodiel
21.10.2017 14:00   9 : 0
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
14.10.2017 14:30   0 : 0
OŠK Selec
07.10.2017 14:30   8 : 1
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
01.10.2017 13:00   0 : 0
PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou
FK 1925 Pobedim
23.09.2017 16:00   3 : 3
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom
10.09.2017 14:00   0 : 6
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
01.09.2017 15:30   2 : 5
FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom
TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom
26.08.2017 15:30   6 : 1
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
20.08.2017 14:30   2 : 3
OŠK Soblahov
TJ Cementár Horné Srnie
12.08.2017 17:00   3 : 1
TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové
    Klub Z V R P Skóre B K +/- FP
1 TJ Cementár Horné Srnie 22 20 1 1 122:21 61 13 28 0
2 TJ Družstevník Dubodiel 22 16 1 5 89:33 49 12 16 0
3 TJ Družstevník Veľká Hradná 22 16 0 6 93:36 48 11 15 0
4 OŠK Soblahov 22 15 0 7 112:39 45 10 12 0
5 FK Bradlan Brezová pod Bradlom 22 10 1 11 67:45 31 9 -2 0
6 TJ Družstevník Vlára Ľuborča 22 8 4 10 46:59 28 8 -5 0
7 TJ Družstevník Opatová nad Váhom 22 8 2 12 52:66 26 7 -7 0
8 OŠK Selec 22 7 3 12 71:64 24 6 -9 0
9 PŠK Bzince pod Javorinou 22 7 3 12 50:116 24 5 -9 0
10 OŠK Podolie 22 7 2 13 50:99 23 4 -10 0
11 FK 1925 Pobedim 22 4 2 16 49:109 14 3 -19 0
12 SFK Nová Ves nad Váhom 22 2 5 15 25:103 11 2 -22 0
13 TJ Iskra Moravské Lieskové (odstúpené) 0 0 0 0 25:61 0 1 0 0